[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
JUST-NUDE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Saskia Saskia A Next: Saskia Condal

AKA:Sanya, Sascha, Sasha, Sasha I, Saska, Saskia, Selene

ICGID: SA-86XW

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/64/90

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Tattos from JTS shoots are cosmetic

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 36 members
"excellent, wonderful, marvelous, fantastic, wondrous, fabulous, beautiful, perfect, excellent, great, superb, ideal, splendid" ( hotmailplus )

Page Credits: RASDARK , Sebastian , Hellhammer , tag-tick , Sasha , walter , generalfestas , ol' curmudgeon , DavidP , Bewsfan

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Saskia)
METART (Saskia A & Sasha I & Saska)
DOMAI (Sascha)
TEENDREAMS (Sasha)
18MAGAZINE (Selene)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Saskia)
JTS ARCHIVES (Sanya)
lauraloveskatrina.com (Sasha)
ESENCIALES: PEACHY FORUM KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sascha Saskia A Set 15 88 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 14 66 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 13 84 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 12 88 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 11 83 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 10 78 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 9 47 images
gallery
REMOVED
Saskia A 40 images
Sascha Saskia A Set 8 62 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 7 48 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 6 53 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 5 40 images
gallery
Saskia A Saskia A Presenting Saskia 115 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 4 60 images
gallery
Sascha Saskia A Set 3 56 images
gallery
Saskia Saskia A Oriental Night 87 images
gallery
REMOVED
Saska Saskia A Contessa 100 images
Terri & Saskia Masha B & Saskia A Romance 108 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sasha I Saskia A Maxea 123 images
Sascha Saskia A Set 2 60 images
gallery
Sanya Saskia A Extreme
gallery
REMOVED
Sanya Saskia A Extreme 121 images
Terri & Saskia Masha B & Saskia A Au Pair 106 images
gallery
Terri & Saskia Masha B & Saskia A Au Pair 106 images
gallery
Sanya Saskia A Texas Girl 98 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sanya Saskia A Texas Girl 98 images
REMOVED
Saskia Saskia A Balineum 100 images
gallery
Saskia Saskia A Balineum 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Masha & Sanya Masha B & Saskia A Bikers 127 images
Sanya & Masha Masha B & Saskia A Bikers 127 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): hbl.thumblogger.co...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-09 14:33:27 Reply
cover:

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=316&letter=S&id=197868
2012-04-28 00:37:46 Reply
One of THE best overall women to model nude I have ever seen (and I've seen a LOT of nude women).



Saskia has it all; face, eyes, lips, body features.



Simply breathtaking!
2011-12-21 14:04:51 Reply
That's DOMAI's file name. There isn't a girl called Avril in the Set. Nor is its date April. Crazy world huh ;-)
2011-12-21 13:56:15 Reply
Bewsfan - "avril2006-1600" ? (:R
2011-12-21 12:47:34 Reply
Extra pics for DOMAI Sets 1 and 5 in DOMAI Mixed Set 2009-07-25_DOMAI_avril2006-1600
2010-10-07 16:46:06 Reply
The current bio for this model ("Saskia a") gives her age as 24, which would make her having been born in 1986, not 1990. So she would have been at least 19, not 16, at the time of the first Met-Art and Femjoy collections.



The "Balineum" collection does not appear now. The photographer for the others is "Femjoy exclusive" -- whatever that means.



And there is a new collection on Domai.
2010-06-19 04:17:06 Reply
there are 2 weird pics of her in this thread :



http://shockmodels.su/forum/viewtopic.php?t=5953



does anyone know what these pics are from ?
2010-05-28 16:41:13 Reply
Aka Saskia A on METART
2010-05-18 08:27:40 Reply
I don't know if the Birthdate is correct or NOT, but I took the time to look up this Model on Met-Art for which I have Membership to.

2010/02/15

SASHA I

BALLET<------ A Blond and looks Nothing like Saskia A.

BY GONCHAROV

MOVIE



2007/08/31

SASKIA A

PRESENTING SASKIA

BY MAX STAN



AND THERE IS NO MODEL JUST NAMED SASKA



Model Index goes from Sasha Q. to Saskia A. to Scarlett A.



Russell, you have some Met-Art Covers to remove or associate them with the correct Model.



Can NOT FIND These Covers On Met-Art:

18 January 2006

Presenting Sasha

Alan Anar



9 October 2006

Maxea

Max Stan

123 Images



2 November 2006

Contessa

Alan Anar

100 Images

2009-11-23 12:04:52 Reply
The reason behind the withdrawn by Met-Art of all of her sets is obviously an age question, as she was 'only' 16 when Alan Anar sent the pics to Met for publishing. Sasha was born January 1990 !!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES