[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
MUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jess B Jess Impiazzi Next: Jess West

AKA:Jess, Jessica I, Jessica Impiazzi, Secretary Jess

ICGID: JI-896N

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-03-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust : 32C Waist : 34 Hips : 33.5

Height: 5' 5

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Clickea Aquí

Tattoos: Right stomach (star), right wrist (star)

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Tags: brown hair , medium implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 12 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , jackass , Bantu1 , RASDARK , HotShot , PantsOnGrnd , WabiSabi , PantsOnGrnd

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ONLYTEASE (Jess Impiazzi)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Jess Impiazzi)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Jess Impiazzi)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Jess Impiazzi)
STMACKENZIES (Secretary Jess)
PINUPWOW (Jess Impiazzi)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Jess Impiazzi)
THISISGLAMOUR (Jessica I & Jessica Impiazzi)
HAYLEYS SECRETS (Jess Impiazzi & Jess)
STRICTLY GLAMOUR (Jess & Jess Impiazzi)
babechannel-babes.com (Jess Impiazzi) MoreThanNylons.com (Jess-Impiazzi) http://timdir.com/jess_impiazzi_pantyhose_office/then_secretary.html
ESENCIALES: BOARD PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jess Jess Impiazzi Football 81 images
Jess Jess Impiazzi Bed 104 images
Jess Jess Impiazzi Blue Skirt 103 images
Jess Impiazzi Jess Impiazzi Edition 38 - Red 111 images
Jess Impiazzi Jess Impiazzi Edition 27 - Black 132 images
Jess Impiazzi Jess Impiazzi Edition 19 - Black Buckles 110 images
Jess Jess Impiazzi Pineapple 86 images
Emma & Jess Sarah Saint & Jess Impiazzi Emma And Jess 10 images
Jess Jess Impiazzi Window 90 images
Jess Jess Impiazzi A Whale of a Time 111 images
Jess Impiazzi Jess Impiazzi
Jess Impiazzi Jess Impiazzi
Jess Jess Impiazzi Football video
Jess Jess Impiazzi Bed video
Jess Impiazzi Jess Impiazzi Edition 55 - Crop video
Jess Jess Impiazzi Pineapple video
Emma & Jess Sarah Saint & Jess Impiazzi Emma And Jess video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-13 09:33:47 Reply
I found some recent pics of Jess on a website called "Strictly Glamour"!!!
2013-07-22 16:27:32 Reply
Where has Jess been lately??
2013-03-30 18:19:39 Reply
bonjour,C'est vraiment dommage qu'avec un si jolie visage,encore une qui c'est fait gonfler les nichons.
2013-04-02 23:22:45 PantsOnGrnd Reply
Still beautiful!
2012-11-25 10:59:45 Reply
New Pics & Video today on THISISGLAMOUR model page!
2012-09-14 23:02:32 Reply
THISISGLAMOUR model page.

http://www.thisisglamour.com/models/jessica-impiazzi/
2012-09-14 08:46:55 Reply
New photos and videos yesterday of Jess on www.thisisglamour.com - Nice!

2012-07-05 10:57:13 Reply
...and another two sets at: www.morethannylons.com
2012-06-30 19:44:14 Reply
I found some nice photos and movies of Jess at:

www.babechannel-babes.com and

www.thisisglamour.com

She still seems a little shy to show it all...I can only hope she does soon!



2012-04-30 03:50:55 Reply
She has implants. The scars (underside of the boobs) are visible in some photos and in the videos.
2012-04-29 15:24:31 Reply
Also at pinupwow.com (Jess Impiazzi).
CLICK for FREE MOVIES